97 rue Grieg - Immeuble "Le Beauvallon" - 30900 Nîmes 04 66 23 09 86 (lun. et ven. de 14h00 à 18h00) 06 81 67 94 02 cd30@petanque.fr

Palmarès Champions du Gard Pétanque

ANNÉE TYPE VILLE CHAMPIONS INSCRITS 
1949 TRIPLETTE ST AMBROIX Paul LEVEQUE Joseph PELLEGRIN Antoine MATALANA  
DOUBLETTE  
 
1950 TRIPLETTE ALES Emile CHAVILLON BOURDIN FRANCOIS  
DOUBLETTE  
      
1951 TRIPLETTE ST AMBROIX Lucien VALY Joseph PELLEGRIN Antoine MATALANA  
DOUBLETTE  
      
1957 TRIPLETTE QUISSAC Joseph KORIZAN  VERNET JANKOWSKI  
DOUBLETTE  
      
1958 TRIPLETTE BESSEGES SERVANT IMBERT VALENTIN  
DOUBLETTE  
      
1959 TRIPLETTE NIMES CONTANT THEULON ARQUIER  
DOUBLETTE  
      
1960 TRIPLETTE ALES STABLET LARGUIER PONTIER  
DOUBLETTE  
      
1961 TRIPLETTE BEAUCAIRE EBRO GARCIA CHAREYRE
DOUBLETTE
      
1962 TRIPLETTE BAGNOLS SCHATZ A. WERSTEMTHEM SCHATZ
DOUBLETTE
 
1963 TRIPLETTE MOLIERES SUR CEZE MOULIER LETANOSKY MARTIN
DOUBLETTE
 
1964 TRIPLETTE BESSEGES Joseph KORIZAN POUGET BERTHOLOME
DOUBLETTE
 
1965 TRIPLETTE NIMES René MACARI BROS René TOMATIS
DOUBLETTE
      
1966 TRIPLETTE LA GRAND COMBE SOULAGE COURDOUCE JEAN
DOUBLETTE
 
1967 TRIPLETTE LE VIGAN René MACARI Georges GABANON Raoul BONFORT
DOUBLETTE
TETE A TETE ALES LARGUIER
 
1968 TRIPLETTE BESSEGES Emile CHAVILLON Antoine ANDREONNI Joseph BAPTISTE
DOUBLETTE
TETE A TETE NIMES Denis SALVADOR
      
1969 TRIPLETTE BAGNOLS René MACARI Denis SALVADOR Raoul BONFORT
DOUBLETTE
TETE A TETE NIMES FOURNET
 
1970 TRIPLETTE SALINDRES CONBET LANTUS ZECCHINI
DOUBLETTE NIMES René MACARI Raoul BONFORT
TETE A TETE NIMES Denis SALVADOR
      
1971 TRIPLETTE SOMMIERES Joseph KORIZAN LAURENT MEJEAN
DOUBLETTE NIMES Michel RETOURNA FROMENT
TETE A TETE NIMES CABANEL
      
1972 TRIPLETTE UZES Joseph KORIZAN LAURENT MEJEAN
DOUBLETTE PONT ST ESPRIT FONTANILLE TRAWINSKI
TETE A TETE PONT ST ESPRIT REY
 
1973 TRIPLETTE LA GRAND COMBE FRONZACK LAURENT MEJEAN
DOUBLETTE BAGNOLS BRUNO Georges GABANON
TETE A TETE BAGNOLS Jean TRAWINSKI
 
1974
TRIPLETTE LES FUMADES René CHAVILLON Pierre LAGOUTTE Emile CHAVILLON
DOUBLETTE AIMARGUES André TOMATIS SABATIER
TETE A TETE AIMARGUES ALLIER
 
1975
TRIPLETTE SALINDRES Georges FEDIERES Edmond SEVIGNE SEVERAN
DOUBLETTE UZES Emile CHAVILLON Roger CAPEAU
TETE A TETE UZES Denis SALVADOR
 
1976 TRIPLETTE LES MAGES Emile CHAVILLON Denis SALVADOR Roger CAPEAU
DOUBLETTE LA GRAND COMBE CAELLES  JOUANEN
TETE A TETE LA GRAND COMBE Joseph KORIZAN
 
1977 TRIPLETTE LA GRAND COMBE Emile CHAVILLON Denis SALVADOR Roger CAPEAU
DOUBLETTE MONTFRIN Georges FEDIERE Edmond SEVIGNE
TETE A TETE MONTFRIN FROMENT
 
1978 TRIPLETTE LE GRAU DU ROI Emile CHAVILLON Denis SALVADOR Roger CAPEAU
DOUBLETTE BERNIS Jean TRAWINSKI GABIAC
TETE A TETE BERNIS SEVIGNE
      
1979 TRIPLETTE SALLES DU GARDON Joseph KORIZAN Edmond RAJCZA POUGET
DOUBLETTE ALES DURAND  BRICENO
TETE A TETE ALES PEREZ
      
1980 TRIPLETTE SALLES DU GARDON MARCHAND MOURIER COUPEZ
DOUBLETTE LES FUMADES Joseph KORIZAN Edmond RAJCZA
TETE A TETE LES FUMADES HEBRARD
      
1981 TRIPLETTE LES FUMADES Denis SALVADOR Roger CAPEAU
Michel SCHATZ (PASSO)
DOUBLETTE SALLES DU GARDON REY Jérôme DESJARDIN
TETE A TETE SALLES DU GARDON DURAND
      
1982 TRIPLETTE MOLIERES-SUR-CEZE Robert ABEILLE Yves SOULIER Gilbert ISSERT
DOUBLETTE ST CHAPTES François DE SOUZA SEVERAN
TETE A TETE ST CHAPTES Jérôme DESJARDIN
      
1983 TRIPLETTE BELLEGARDE Denis SALVADOR  Roger CAPEAU Michel SCHATZ (PASSO)
DOUBLETTE ANDUZE Denis SALVADOR  Michel SCHATZ (PASSO)
TETE A TETE ANDUZE RIMET
      
1984
TRIPLETTE SALINDRES PINQS BRUNO PRIVAT
DOUBLETTE SALLES DU GARDON Denis SALVADOR PMichel SCHATZ (PASSO)
TETE A TETE SALLES DU GARDON RIMET
      
1985 TRIPLETTE ST QUENTIN LA POTERIE MEJEAN Edmond RAJCZA REVERSAT
DOUBLETTE ANDUZE CHARDELIN  CHARDELIN
TETE A TETE ANDUZE SAUNIER
      
1986 TRIPLETTE AULAS Denis SALVADOR Roger CAPEAU Michel SCHATZ (PASSO)
DOUBLETTE SAINT GILLES Jean TRAWINSKI THEROND
TETE A TETE SAINT GILLES ZAID
 
1987 TRIPLETTE JONQUIERES ST VINCENT TRENTO GARINO SABRAN
DOUBLETTE ALES Denis SALVADOR Michel SCHATZ (PASSO)
TETE A TETE ALES ZIEMZACK
      
1988 TRIPLETTE GOUDARGUES Denis SALVADOR Michel SCHATZ (PASSO) Roger CAPEAU
DOUBLETTE QUISSAC Gilbert ISSERT Joseph KORIZAN
TETE A TETE QUISSAC Michel SCHATZ (PASSO)
      
1989 TRIPLETTE ST JEAN DU GARD Denis SALVADOR Michel SCHATZ (PASSO) Roger CAPEAU
DOUBLETTE ALES Roger CAPEAU Adrien SCHATZ (PANERO)
TETE A TETE ALES PEREZ
      
1990 TRIPLETTE REDESSAN Denis SALVADOR Michel SCHATZ (PASSO) Roger CAPEAU
DOUBLETTE SALLES DU GARDON Michel BRIAND Jérôme DESJARDIN
TETE A TETE SALLES DU GARDON Michel SCHATZ (PASSO)
      
1991
TRIPLETTE ALES Raymond MEJEAN Georges RADESCHI Jérôme VIALA
DOUBLETTE ST QUENTIN LA POTERIE Michel BRIAND Jérôme DESJARDIN
TETE A TETE ST QUENTIN LA POTERIE Michel SCHATZ (PASSO)
      
1992 TRIPLETTE LA GRAND COMBE Alain ALCOVERO Joseph KORIZAN Gilbert ISSERT
DOUBLETTE ALES Joseph FARRE Michel SCHATZ (PASSO)
TETE A TETE ALES Antoine MARTINEZ
      
1993 TRIPLETTE PUJAUT Denis SALVADOR Christian PLATON Georges GABANON
DOUBLETTE MILHAUD Denis SALVADOR Christian PLATON
TETE A TETE MILHAUD Michel BRIAND
      
1994 TRIPLETTE BESSEGES Gil HEBRARD Hamid BENGHEZAL CELLIER
DOUBLETTE ROQUEMAURE Jérôme DESJARDIN Roger CARGOLES
TETE A TETE ROQUEMAURE Laurent CAUSSE
 
1995 TRIPLETTE ST CHRISTOL LES ALES Denis SALVADOR Rémi VALERO Christian PLATON
DOUBLETTE ST LAURENT D'AIGOUZE Jérôme DESJARDIN Roger CARGOLES
TETE A TETE ST LAURENT D'AIGOUZE Michel BRIAND
      
1996 TRIPLETTE MILHAUD Karl BROCHER  Alain GUIRAUD Laurent TOLENTINO
DOUBLETTE ST GENIES DE MALGOIRES Jean HATCHADOURIAN Michel DUBOIS
TETE A TETE ST GENIES DE MALGOIRES Michel BRIAND
      
1997 TRIPLETTE QUISSAC Yves THEROND Jérôme DESJARDIN Yves COSTA
DOUBLETTE SALLES DU GARDON Jérôme DESJARDIN Yves COSTA
TETE A TETE SALLES DU GARDON Michel SCHATZ (PASSO)
      
1998
TRIPLETTE MOLIERES-SUR-CEZE Jean-Patrice ROUSSEAU Eric RODES Jérôme VIALA
DOUBLETTE ST MARTIN DE VALGALGUES Michel BRIAND Michel MAURIN
TETE A TETE ST MARTIN DE VALGALGUES Fernand MOLINAS
      
1999 TRIPLETTE PONT ST ESPRIT Marc SOULAGES Gérald GROUSSET Gil HEBRARD
DOUBLETTE MOLIERES-CAVAILLAC Christophe DUSONCHET Grégoire VALVERDE
TETE A TETE MOLIERES-CAVAILLAC Gil HEBRARD
      
2000 TRIPLETTE ST LAURENT D'AIGOUZE Christophe OCULY Xavier MAUDET Richard ALZAS
DOUBLETTE ROQUEMAURE Thierry COLENCON Claude MALPLAT
TETE A TETE ROQUEMAURE Christian ROCHON
      
2001 TRIPLETTE NIMES MOLINAS PERIOLAT SCHATZ
DOUBLETTE QUISSAC Stéphane CROUZET Claude LEVEQUE
TETE A TETE QUISSAC Rudy JEAN
      
2002 TRIPLETTE MEYNES Raymond ALLIER Adrien PERRIOLAT Adrien SCHATZ
DOUBLETTE NIMES Mohamed BENMOSTEFA Philippe STIEVENART
TETE A TETE NIMES Eric RODES
      
2003 TRIPLETTE LASALLE REILHE WISGOTTI GAGNE
DOUBLETTE TRESCOL Frédéric GAUBERT Frédéric STIEVENART
TETE A TETE TRESCOL Daniel DUGUA
      
2004 TRIPLETTE ANDUZE Philippe STIEVENART Frédéric STIEVENART Frédéric GAUBERT
DOUBLETTE QUISSAC Christian ROCHON Gilbert ISSERT
TETE A TETE SOMMIERES Fernand MOLINAS
      
2005 TRIPLETTE SALLES DU GARDON Jean-Patrice ROUSSEAU AUJOULAT Mickael ROUIBAH
DOUBLETTE AIGUES-MORTES Fernand MOLINAS Antoine DUBOIS
TETE A TETE AIGUES-MORTES Laurent BEAUDIER
      
2006 TRIPLETTE ST GENIES DE MALGORIES Simon MARSILLE Laurent BEAUDIER Stéphane CROUZET
DOUBLETTE ALES Fernand MOLINAS Antoine DUBOIS
TETE A TETE ALES Philippe STIEVENART
      
2007 TRIPLETTE MOLIERES-CAVAILLAC Antoine DUBOIS Joseph DUBOIS Fernand MOLINAS
DOUBLETTE ALES Stéphane CROUZET Hubert MARSILLON
TETE A TETE ALES Laurent BEAUDIER
      
2008 TRIPLETTE MOLIERES-SUR-CEZE Antoine DUBOIS Joseph DUBOIS Fernand MOLINAS
DOUBLETTE ALES Christian PLATON Jérôme VIALA
TETE A TETE ALES Cédric VIGOUROUX
     
2009 TRIPLETTE CODOLET André BAPTISTE Jean GAETAN Jonathan CONRAZIER
DOUBLETTE MOLIERES-CAVAILLAC Alain CHARBONNIER Anthony FERRET
TETE A TETE MOLIERES-CAVAILLAC Jérôme NOUZERAN
      
2010 TRIPLETTE ST LAURENT D'AIGOUZE Jean-Luc GOMEZ Christian ROCHON Jerome VIALA
DOUBLETTE CODOLET Jean-Patrice ROUSSEAU Mickael ROUIBAH
TETE A TETE LAUDUN Antoine DUBOIS
PROMOTION ALES BRUEGES Cyril RIVET Aziz KESSOUS Denis LOBIER
      
2011 TRIPLETTE NIMES Jean-Luc GOMEZ Christian ROCHON Jérôme VIALA 660
DOUBLETTE ST GENIES DE MALGOIRES Christian GAGNE Nicolas REILLES 183
TETE A TETE ST GENIES DE MALGOIRES Philippe STIEVENART 378
PROMOTION BELLEGARDE Xavier MAUDET Michel MIONE Arnaud CAUMEL
 
2012 TRIPLETTE LAUDUN Jean-Luc GOMEZ Christian ROCHON Jérôme VIALA  658
DOUBLETTE NIMES Fabien VIVIER David GAILLARD 302
TETE A TETE NIMES Anthony BENMOUSSA  344
PROMOTION LA GRAND COMBE Bruno BARDERA David GRIMAUX Laurent GALTIER 114
    
2013 TRIPLETTE SOMMIERES Manuel SAMPAIO David GAILLARD Christophe OCCULY 619
DOUBLETTE SALLES DU GARDON Philippe STIEVENART Laurent MATRAGLIA 325
TETE A TETE SALLES DU GARDON Laurent BEAUDIER 408
PROMOTION BAGNOLS SUR CEZE Bruno BARDERA David GRIMAUX Laurent GALTIER 292
 
2014 TRIPLETTE ALES BRUEGES Nicolas REILLES Nicolas ROURE Jean SCHOLL
DOUBLETTE ROQUEMAURE Jean-François SCHATZ Jean-Patrice ROUSSEAU 233
TETE A TETE ST GENIES DE MALGOIRES Jean-François SCHATZ 332
PROMOTION ST CESAIRE Jean-Paul BONZI Laurent BONZI Frédéric BONZI
 
2015 TRIPLETTE BAGNOLS SUR CEZE Mickaël ROUIBAH
Jean-Patrice ROUSSEAU
Jean-François SCHATZ
DOUBLETTE NÎMES Ben MOLINAS Tyson MOLINAS
324
TETE A TETE AIMARGUES Ben MOLINAS 388
PROMOTION LE VIGAN Nourdine ZOUAK
Alain BRUGUIER
Robert LORENZI
 
2016 TRIPLETTE MANDUEL Mickaël ROUIBAH Jean-Patrice ROUSSEAU  Jean-François SCHATZ 
DOUBLETTE ST LAURENT D'AIGOUZE
Romain GAILLAUD
Raul GARCIA-TENZA
TETE A TETE
ROQUEMAURE Laurent GALTIER
PROMOTION ALÈS Yaniss SEBOUSSI Jany MILESI Georges CLEMENT
 
2017 TRIPLETTE ST LAURENT D'AIGOUZE
Francky LAFLEUR Mickael MAILLE Brian MAILLE
DOUBLETTE MOLIERES-CAVAILLAC Joakim SCHOLL
Mike RENAUD
TETE A TETE BELLEGARDE Eric MOGNARD
PROMOTION ROQUEMAURE Morgan BERKANE
Romain COMBERNOUX
Patrice PIBAROT
 
2018 TRIPLETTE ST GENIES DE MALG.
Patrick FORNER Olivier BLANC
Virgile RASCALON
 
DOUBLETTE BARJAC
Jean-Patrice ROUSSEAU
Jean-François SCHATZ
   
TETE A TETE LE CAILAR
Joyce KORE
     
PROMOTION NÎMES Xavier Gil
Christian GIL Julien GIL  
 
2019 TRIPLETTE LES SALLES DU GARDON
Yves ALCAZAR  Romain GAILLAUD  Raul GARCIA-TENZA   
DOUBLETTE CARDET Joël MALATESTA
Hugo PASCAL
   
TETE A TETE PUJAUT Abdelslem ELARJI      
PROMOTION CLARENSAC Joël MESTRE  Hervé MARTINEZ  Verlande SOULIER   
 
2020 TRIPLETTE          
DOUBLETTE          
TETE A TETE          
PROMOTION